Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fukaura

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fukaura. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fukaura with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1963,850
BustAfghanistan 6,6574,137
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4704,021
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8623,642
FarahAfghanistan 6,7844,215
GardizAfghanistan 6,1483,820
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2183,864
HeratAfghanistan 6,6734,147
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0653,769
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0043,731
KabulAfghanistan 6,0983,790
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5404,064
KhostAfghanistan 6,1043,793
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0113,735
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3773,963
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1453,818
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0743,774
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5584,075
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2633,892
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4754,023
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8924,283
ShkoderAlbania 9,0365,615
TiranaAlbania 9,0865,646
VloreAlbania 9,1755,702
AdrarAlgeria 11,3557,056
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3506,432
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3466,429
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1146,285
BatnaAlgeria 10,2896,394
BecharAlgeria 11,1006,898
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2606,376
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,2306,979
BiskraAlgeria 10,4066,467
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9776,821
ChlefAlgeria 10,4816,513
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2256,354
DjanetAlgeria 11,1686,940
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5386,549
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9486,803
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4746,509
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7286,666
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6776,635
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8176,722
In SalahAlgeria 11,2827,011
MilianaAlgeria 10,4326,483
OranAlgeria 10,6236,602
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5987,207
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1556,310
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5377,169
TebessaAlgeria 10,2296,356
TimimounAlgeria 11,2016,960
TindoufAlgeria 11,7357,292
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5506,556
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9494,939
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6133,488
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8696,133
HuamboAngola 13,7948,572
LuandaAngola 13,7048,516
LuenaAngola 13,3778,313
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2638,863
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,25810,724
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,26910,731
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,25310,721
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,75911,036
ByrdAntarctica 14,6489,102
DavisAntarctica 13,1698,184
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,30810,755
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3018,265
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,26711,351
AzulArgentina 18,25011,341
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,11711,258
BarilocheArgentina 17,41510,822
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,26311,349
CeresArgentina 17,70511,002
ChamicalArgentina 17,39510,809
ChepesArgentina 17,42610,829
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,73211,019
ConcordiaArgentina 18,10011,248
CórdobaArgentina 17,61810,948
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,62510,953
CorrientesArgentina 17,76111,037
EsquelArgentina 17,44010,838
EzeizaArgentina 18,27111,354
FormosaArgentina 17,69510,996
General PicoArgentina 17,88011,111
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,16311,287
JuninArgentina 18,06311,224
La PlataArgentina 18,33011,390
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,85410,473
La RiojaArgentina 17,29110,745
LaboulayeArgentina 17,84111,086
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,30910,756
Las LomitasArgentina 17,41410,821
Malarg EArgentina 17,38210,801
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,61810,948
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,48011,484
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,86411,101
MendozaArgentina 17,32410,765
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,32710,767
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,05411,219
NeuquenArgentina 17,62010,949
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,10811,253
OranArgentina 17,02910,582
ParanaArgentina 17,94211,150
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,04711,215
PehuajoArgentina 18,04211,211
PergaminoArgentina 18,05711,221
PigeArgentina 18,06611,226
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,66510,977
PosadasArgentina 17,94111,149
PresidenciaArgentina 17,58810,929
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,23310,709
Punta IndioArgentina 18,40011,434
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,82111,074
ReconquistaArgentina 17,82611,077
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,71811,010
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,47910,862
RivadaviaArgentina 17,21110,695
RosarioArgentina 17,98611,177
SaltaArgentina 17,07810,612
San AntonioArgentina 17,91211,131
San LuisArgentina 17,55110,906
San RafaelArgentina 17,44210,839
Santa RosaArgentina 17,87111,105
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,38010,800
SarmientoArgentina 17,60710,941
TrelewArgentina 17,91911,135
TucumanArgentina 17,24510,716
UshuaiaArgentina 17,41010,819
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,58010,925
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,57210,919
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,65410,971
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6204,735
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5789,680
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4085,225
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7115,413
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,1934,470
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1884,467
AmberleyAustralia 7,7064,789
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,8844,899
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6884,777
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7684,206
CairnsAustralia 6,4253,992
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4995,282
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7774,833
CedunaAustralia 8,1185,045
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4864,652
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,8184,237
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0444,999
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,0813,779
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0074,975
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9844,962
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3653,955
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9753,713
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3464,565
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,1515,065
East SaleAustralia 8,7895,462
Esperance (po)Australia 8,4865,273
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4865,273
EssendonAustralia 8,7305,425
ForrestAustralia 8,0414,997
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,7575,441
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1505,064
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,4024,600
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6694,144
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3145,788
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3195,791
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,8534,258
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1685,076
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,1705,698
LavertonAustralia 8,7435,433
LearmonthAustralia 7,4864,652
LongreachAustralia 7,1404,437
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,1404,437
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,2665,137
Low HeadAustralia 9,1115,662
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9354,310
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7346,670
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1874,466
MeekatharraAustralia 7,7994,846
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,7235,420
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,7395,431
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3305,176
Mount GambierAustralia 8,7185,417
Mount IsaAustralia 6,8204,238
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2705,139
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4844,029
Nowra RanAustralia 8,4765,267
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3545,191
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3894,592
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5934,718
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4385,243
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1344,433
RichmondAustralia 8,3315,177
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2024,476
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3745,204
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3655,198
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7314,182
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,7294,182
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,7013,543
TibooburraAustralia 7,7964,845
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6984,162
WaggaAustralia 8,4655,260
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3584,573
WilliamtownAustralia 8,2585,131
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4163,987
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7514,817
WoomeraAustralia 7,9914,966
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3563,950
GrazAustria 8,8335,489
InnsbruckAustria 9,0015,593
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9175,541
LinzAustria 8,7865,460
SalzburgAustria 8,8785,517
ViennaAustria 8,6825,395
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9305,549
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4814,649
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4264,615
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4634,638
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3694,579
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4574,634
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2585,132
LerwickUk 8,2605,133
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3404,561
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2714,518
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3744,582
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3494,567
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3084,541
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2424,501
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4814,649
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4434,625
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4134,606
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3824,587
Horta, FaialAzores 11,1366,920
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,1756,944
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,0626,874
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7517,302
MuharraqBahrain 8,0885,026
ChittagongBangladesh 4,9203,057
DhakaBangladesh 4,9503,076
CharnocksBarbados 13,7168,523
BrestBelarus 8,0124,979
GomelBelarus 7,6234,737
GrodnoBelarus 7,8794,896
MinskBelarus 7,6814,773
MogilevBelarus 7,5574,696
VitebskBelarus 7,4584,634
BrusselsBelgium 8,9695,573
D’UccleBelgium 8,9695,573
OstendeBelgium 8,9815,581
Belize CityBelize 11,8537,366
BeninBenin 13,2298,221
BohiconBenin 13,1758,187
CotonouBenin 13,2298,221
KandiBenin 12,7607,929
NatitingouBenin 12,9308,035
ParakouBenin 12,9428,042
SaveBenin 13,0718,123
BermudaBermuda 11,5117,153
La PazBolivia 16,20910,072
Santa CruzBolivia 16,64610,344
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9475,560
FrancistownBotswana 13,3858,318
MaunBotswana 13,6498,482
TshaneBotswana 14,0368,722
AimoresBrazil 17,66010,974
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,85710,475
AltamiraBrazil 15,6779,742
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,9279,897
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,01411,194
ApodiBrazil 16,11710,015
AracajuBrazil 16,69610,375
AracuaiBrazil 17,36410,790
AragarcasBrazil 17,02310,579
AraxaBrazil 17,58210,925
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,41910,203
BageBrazil 18,38611,425
BambuiBrazil 17,65110,969
BarbacenaBrazil 17,83011,080
BarbalhaBrazil 16,30810,134
BarcelosBrazil 15,0409,346
BarraBrazil 16,71310,386
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,0729,988
BarreirasBrazil 16,81010,446
BelémBrazil 15,5759,678
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,68210,988
BelterraBrazil 15,5319,651
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,48410,243
Bom JesusBrazil 18,38211,423
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,95310,535
BrasiliaBrazil 17,14810,656
BrevesBrazil 15,5579,667
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,81111,068
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,04211,212
CabroboBrazil 16,44110,217
CaceresBrazil 16,79610,437
CaetiteBrazil 17,04710,593
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,27410,113
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,38010,800
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,84311,088
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,95711,159
Campos SalesBrazil 16,27310,112
CanavieirasBrazil 17,23510,710
CaparaoBrazil 17,77011,042
CapinopolisBrazil 17,41010,819
CaratingaBrazil 17,68810,992
CaravelasBrazil 17,46610,853
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,04710,593
CarolinaBrazil 16,23810,091
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,02411,201
CataguasesBrazil 17,85911,098
CatalaoBrazil 17,40610,816
CatanduvaBrazil 17,68810,991
CaxiasBrazil 16,0239,957
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,38711,426
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,09610,002
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,87211,106
ChapecoBrazil 18,12011,260
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,46810,233
CipoBrazil 16,72410,392
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,29910,128
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,59010,931
CordeiroBrazil 17,93411,144
CorrentinaBrazil 16,95810,538
CorumbaBrazil 17,09910,625
CoximBrazil 17,18110,676
CrateusBrazil 16,0699,986
CuiabaBrazil 16,82310,454
CuritibaBrazil 18,11911,259
DiamantinaBrazil 17,50210,876
DiamantinoBrazil 16,69210,373
DouradosBrazil 17,54310,901
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,00211,186
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,42711,451
EspinosaBrazil 17,14710,655
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8529,851
FloraniaBrazil 16,16210,043
FlorestaBrazil 16,44810,221
FlorianoBrazil 16,23610,089
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,36711,413
FormosaBrazil 17,13510,648
FortalezaBrazil 15,9119,887
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,86511,102
FrancaBrazil 17,67410,983
GaranhunsBrazil 16,46510,232
GoianiaBrazil 17,20610,692
GoiasBrazil 17,09910,625
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,58510,927
GrajauBrazil 16,0889,997
GuairaBrazil 17,74811,029
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,9709,924
GuaratingaBrazil 17,35510,785
IbiriteBrazil 17,69010,993
IguatuBrazil 16,20210,068
IlheusBrazil 17,13910,650
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0419,968
IndaialBrazil 18,27011,353
IpameriBrazil 17,35010,781
IraiBrazil 18,09211,242
IreceBrazil 16,74710,407
ItaberabaBrazil 16,89010,496
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4559,604
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6689,736
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,46610,854
ItaperunaBrazil 17,84611,089
ItapevaBrazil 17,98411,176
ItirucuBrazil 16,98110,552
ItuacuBrazil 17,02910,582
IvinhemaBrazil 17,59610,935
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,86011,098
JacobinaBrazil 16,73810,401
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,0209,955
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,24910,097
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,39710,811
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,89311,119
LavrasBrazil 17,80611,065
LencoisBrazil 16,89010,495
LinharesBrazil 17,65210,969
LondrinaBrazil 17,83211,081
MacapaBrazil 15,3579,543
MacauBrazil 16,0499,973
MaceioBrazil 16,54310,280
MachadoBrazil 17,83411,082
ManausBrazil 15,3899,563
MarabaBrazil 15,9879,934
MaringaBrazil 17,80011,061
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,4929,627
Monte AzulBrazil 17,16010,664
Monte SantoBrazil 16,65410,349
MonteiroBrazil 16,36010,166
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,32910,768
Morada NovaBrazil 16,0579,978
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,74010,403
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,96011,160
ObidosBrazil 15,4369,592
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,53010,272
ParacatuBrazil 17,32910,768
ParanaBrazil 16,80010,440
ParanaguaBrazil 18,16011,285
ParanaibaBrazil 17,45710,848
ParintinsBrazil 15,4699,612
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8349,840
Passo FundoBrazil 18,23611,332
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,48710,867
PaulistanaBrazil 16,39810,190
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,53610,275
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,27210,733
PeixeBrazil 16,72910,396
PetrolinaBrazil 16,53810,277
PicosBrazil 16,27810,115
PiraiBrazil 17,98011,173
PirenopolisBrazil 17,12710,643
PompeuBrazil 17,58610,928
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,52410,889
Porto De MozBrazil 15,5189,643
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,11811,259
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7609,793
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,46211,472
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,58310,305
PosseBrazil 17,00010,564
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0739,988
RecifeBrazil 16,35410,163
RemansoBrazil 16,56010,291
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,6489,724
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,02211,199
Rio NegroBrazil 18,16511,288
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,28210,739
SalvadorBrazil 16,93910,526
Santa MariaBrazil 18,28211,361
SantaremBrazil 15,5179,642
SantosBrazil 18,06711,227
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,81711,071
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,0519,975
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,24110,092
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,37311,417
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,08911,241
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,90111,124
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7559,791
Sao MateusBrazil 17,57410,921
São PauloBrazil 18,01211,193
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,77011,043
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5189,643
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,65910,352
SerrinhaBrazil 16,78710,432
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,62610,953
SobralBrazil 15,9069,884
SoureBrazil 15,4939,628
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,69110,372
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,59711,557
SurubimBrazil 16,34110,154
TaguatingaBrazil 16,81310,448
TarauacaBrazil 15,2999,507
TauaBrazil 16,16210,043
TefeBrazil 15,1919,440
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,47610,860
TeresinaBrazil 16,0519,974
TiriosBrazil 14,9839,310
TorresBrazil 18,48211,485
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5619,670
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,54710,904
TriunfoBrazil 16,36310,168
TucuruiBrazil 15,7969,816
TuriacuBrazil 15,6539,727
UaupesBrazil 14,7239,149
UbatubaBrazil 18,04611,214
UberabaBrazil 17,57410,921
VassourasBrazil 17,95811,159
VicosaBrazil 17,78711,053
VitoriaBrazil 17,75411,033
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,15610,661
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8729,863
BurgasBulgaria 8,5525,314
LomBulgaria 8,6915,401
PlevenBulgaria 8,6475,374
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7395,430
SadovoBulgaria 8,7305,425
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8725,513
SofiaBulgaria 8,7775,454
VarnaBulgaria 8,4715,264
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9128,024
BurundiBurundi 11,9787,443
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7122,928
SiemreapCambodia 4,6322,878
BatouriCameroon 12,5557,802
DoualaCameroon 12,9328,036
GarouaCameroon 12,2197,593
MamfeCameroon 12,8187,965
MarouaCameroon 12,0637,496
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3737,689
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7197,904
YaoundeCameroon 12,8177,965
YokoCameroon 12,6117,837
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2104,480
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2334,495
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6723,525
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1616,314
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2653,893
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8415,494
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8615,507
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6636,005
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,2414,499
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3654,576
Banff, AbCanada 7,4664,639
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5615,941
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5775,951
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6764,770
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4825,271
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1964,472
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7116,034
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4634,016
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3775,205
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2115,102
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8204,860
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7604,200
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,9916,830
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6874,155
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6084,106
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5564,695
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7124,171
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9464,938
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6794,772
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3925,215
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9973,726
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,5194,051
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3985,840
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4744,644
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4015,842
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8266,106
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0876,268
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0816,264
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9506,183
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6194,734
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8675,510
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2915,773
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8964,907
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4474,628
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5224,674
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2985,778
Comox, BcCanada 7,0144,359
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7704,207
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7564,820
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6284,740
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5594,697
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7666,068
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2755,142
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9264,304
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2633,892
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8796,139
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5914,717
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5655,944
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7185,417
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4695,884
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4294,616
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4114,605
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4154,608
Edson, AbCanada 7,2584,510
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7494,194
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4414,624
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2825,147
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,5424,065
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3003,915
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8974,907
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1814,462
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3204,549
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6254,117
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6584,759
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5334,059
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0594,387
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8674,267
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9744,334
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0306,233
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0416,240
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1385,057
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9516,184
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0725,016
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1404,437
Golden, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Goose, NfCanada 9,3865,832
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5085,909
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0284,367
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1766,324
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9926,209
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7723,587
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2446,366
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2216,351
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8746,136
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3865,833
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8626,128
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8354,247
Hope, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,683
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4465,249
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7313,561
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1385,057
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1203,803
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5354,682
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2204,486
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1775,702
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1765,702
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3294,554
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6495,374
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8976,150
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4413,381
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4554,011
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7235,421
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8396,114
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7114,792
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2235,731
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4824,028
Langara, BcCanada 6,2833,904
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7065,410
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7234,799
London, OnCanada 9,8386,114
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4954,658
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7674,826
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1824,463
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3234,551
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7116,034
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8924,904
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7663,583
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6404,126
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8134,855
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0904,406
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0646,254
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7136,036
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8766,137
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8706,133
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0635,011
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0635,632
Morden, MbCanada 8,5275,299
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7236,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0185,604
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1064,416
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6956,024
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1685,697
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1153,800
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7434,811
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5835,955
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8206,102
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8216,103
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0384,374
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3474,566
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7006,028
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0364,372
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0266,230
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,8084,231
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4595,256
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8384,870
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8994,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4353,999
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1455,061
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5724,084
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8106,096
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9594,324
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4904,654
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1025,034
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1015,034
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5734,084
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3334,557
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6085,970
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4016,463
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8634,886
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1166,286
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3824,587
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9016,152
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8654,887
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3735,825
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1025,656
Scott, SkCanada 7,7434,812
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5945,962
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2486,368
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9396,176
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5673,460
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7185,418
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7305,425
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2354,496
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5944,098
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9336,173
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0496,244
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9564,944
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9504,940
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1606,313
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0204,363
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5344,060
Teslin, YtCanada 6,0453,756
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9954,968
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0594,387
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9894,964
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9985,591
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8506,121
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8366,112
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8736,135
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4845,272
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0906,270
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2444,501
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4765,888
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1504,443
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4934,656
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5694,704
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1684,455
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1654,453
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2955,776
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8286,107
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2473,882
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,9033,668
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8366,112
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5065,286
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0214,984
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2676,380
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7954,223
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1455,061
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,9767,442
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9487,424
SalCape Verde 13,3938,322
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2477,611
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4497,115
AbecheChad 11,3047,025
FayaChad 11,0826,886
MoundouChad 12,0907,513
N’DjamenaChad 11,8657,373
AntofagastaChile 16,60010,315
AricaChile 16,21210,074
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,40710,817
ChicoChile 17,40410,815
ChillanChile 17,21710,699
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,13710,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,88610,493
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,29810,749
Curico-General FreireChile 17,22110,702
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,39910,191
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6118,458
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,30310,752
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,96810,544
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,24710,718
ParronChile 17,23810,712
Puerto AysenChile 17,33010,769
Puerto MonttChile 17,26010,726
Punta ArenasChile 17,33110,770
QuinteroChile 17,11910,638
SantiagoChile 17,20010,688
SewellChile 17,25410,722
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,23710,711
ValdiviaChile 17,21510,697
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,30710,755
VallenarChile 16,99210,559
ValparaisoChile 17,14210,652
AltaiChina 4,1282,565
BeijingChina 2,0011,244
ChangchunChina 1,252778
ChangduChina 3,9532,456
ChangshaChina 2,8251,755
ChengduChina 3,4022,114
ChongqingChina 3,2572,024
DuianChina 3,6392,261
ErlianChina 2,3161,439
GanzhouChina 2,8251,756
GuangzhouChina 3,1391,950
HaikouChina 3,6282,255
HailarChina 1,8491,149
HamiChina 3,8102,368
HetanChina 5,1063,173
JiuquanChina 3,4882,168
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3113,300
KashiChina 5,3193,305
KunmingChina 3,8522,394
LanzhouChina 3,1591,963
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5402,821
NanchangChina 2,5611,591
NanjingChina 2,1161,315
NanningChina 3,5782,224
PingbianChina 2,5971,614
QingdaoChina 1,7791,106
QiqiharChina 1,479919
RuoqiangChina 4,3592,708
ShanghaiChina 1,9601,218
ShantouChina 2,8961,799
ShenyangChina 1,377856
TaiyuanChina 2,3731,475
TaoyuanChina 2,4531,524
TengchongChina 4,1902,604
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2502,641
Xi’AnChina 2,8091,746
XichangChina 3,7052,303
YanjiChina 899559
YichangChina 2,7971,738
YinchuanChina 2,8841,792
YiningChina 4,7312,940
ZhengzhouChina 2,3951,488
ZhijiangChina 3,1281,944
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0448,727
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0138,708
AraucaColombia 13,8528,608
BarranquillaColombia 13,2668,244
Benito SalasColombia 13,9908,694
BogotáColombia 13,8948,634
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6748,497
El CaranoColombia 13,6548,485
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0888,755
MatecanaColombia 13,7918,570
PeralesColombia 13,8618,613
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1038,764
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2688,245
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7097,897
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2718,247
VanguardiaColombia 13,9758,684
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9789,308
YariguiesColombia 13,6928,509
MoroniComoros 11,4137,092
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7947,950
LimonCosta Rica 12,8697,997
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7547,925
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8057,957
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0275,609
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0675,635
SibenikCroatia 9,0905,649
SplitCroatia 9,0825,643
ZagrebCroatia 8,9085,535
CamagueyCuba 12,0837,509
CasablancaCuba 11,6827,259
HavanaCuba 11,6967,268
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4298,345
FamagustaCyprus 8,7015,407
LarnacaCyprus 8,7405,431
LimassolCyprus 8,7945,465
NicosiaCyprus 8,7425,433
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5905,338
ChebCzech Republic 8,7075,410
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4765,267
PragueCzech Republic 8,6215,357
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7597,307
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4317,725
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1858,193
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7377,915
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7227,906
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2115,103
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1365,056
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3915,214
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3475,187
MarstalDenmark 8,3635,197
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2995,157
OdenseDenmark 8,3185,169
RandersDenmark 8,2395,120
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1555,068
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3145,166
TønderDenmark 8,4195,231
TylstrupDenmark 8,1785,082
TystofteDenmark 8,2965,155
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1345,055
VestervigDenmark 8,2745,141
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7366,050
Melville HallDominica 13,3948,323
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5927,825
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7007,892
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7117,899
BaniDominican Republic 12,7557,926
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7287,909
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7377,915
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6377,853
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6757,877
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6827,881
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5607,805
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6927,887
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6577,865
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7647,932
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6227,843
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7547,925
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7937,949
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6487,860
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5937,826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6567,864
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6807,880
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8007,954
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6547,863
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7687,934
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5667,808
MichesDominican Republic 12,7397,916
MocaDominican Republic 12,6357,852
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6037,832
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5347,789
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7257,908
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6667,871
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6877,884
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7167,902
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6757,876
PoloDominican Republic 12,7327,912
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5967,827
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6427,856
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6297,848
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6537,863
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7877,946
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7187,903
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6417,855
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7057,895
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7527,924
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6267,846
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7227,905
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6637,869
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8117,961
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6937,888
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6207,842
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5887,822
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7597,928
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7047,894
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7227,906
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6837,882
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5597,804
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7197,903
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6087,835
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6068,455
CanarEcuador 14,2618,862
GuayaquilEcuador 14,1628,801
IzobambaEcuador 14,0928,757
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,0038,701
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3748,932
MilagroEcuador 14,1788,810
OtavaloEcuador 14,0568,735
PichilingueEcuador 14,0978,760
PortoviejoEcuador 14,0248,715
PuyoEcuador 14,2348,845
QuitoEcuador 14,0788,748
RumipambaEcuador 14,1488,791
San GabrielEcuador 14,0528,732
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2715,761
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1975,715
AswanEgypt 9,6215,979
AsyutEgypt 9,5175,914
BahariyaEgypt 9,5655,944
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3545,812
CairoEgypt 9,2525,749
DabaaEgypt 9,3845,831
DakhlaEgypt 9,7816,078
El ArishEgypt 9,0095,599
El TorEgypt 9,2395,741
FarafraEgypt 9,7286,045
HelwanEgypt 9,2755,764
HurguadaEgypt 9,3145,788
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1575,690
KhargaEgypt 9,6726,010
KosseirEgypt 9,3515,811
LuxorEgypt 9,4995,903
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4435,868
MinyaEgypt 9,4565,876
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1055,658
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0545,626
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2025,718
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2015,717
SalloumEgypt 9,5625,942
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7296,046
SohagEgypt 9,5055,906
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1735,700
TahrirEgypt 9,2605,754
TantaEgypt 9,2285,735
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1067,523
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1427,545
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0917,514
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1357,541
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0228,092
AsmaraEritrea 9,8056,093
AssabEritrea 9,6616,003
MassawaEritrea 9,7376,051
TallinEstonia 7,4174,609
TartuEstonia 7,4204,611
VilsandiEstonia 7,6124,730
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2826,389
GonderEthiopia 10,1286,294
NegeleEthiopia 10,4886,518
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,18311,299
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2145,104
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2275,112
Laucala BayFiji 7,6534,756
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5624,699
NandiFiji 7,5624,699
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0465,000
HelsinkiFinland 7,3604,574
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3354,558
JoensuuFinland 6,9784,336
JokioinenFinland 7,3584,572
JyvskylFinland 7,1554,446
KajaaniFinland 6,9464,316
KuopioFinland 7,0414,375
KuusamoFinland 6,7784,212
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1474,441
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5544,694
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3214,549
OuluFinland 6,9884,342
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7764,211
TampereFinland 7,2994,535
TurkuFinland 7,4304,617
VaasaFinland 7,2574,510
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6015,966
BiarritzFrance 9,8976,150
BordeauxFrance 9,7316,047
BrestFrance 9,5075,908
CaenFrance 9,3005,779
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4445,869
DijonFrance 9,2705,761
GourdonFrance 9,6596,002
GrenobleFrance 9,4405,866
Le MansFrance 9,3975,839
LilleFrance 9,0385,616
LyonFrance 9,4215,854
MarseilleFrance 9,6235,980
MontpellierFrance 9,6636,005
NancyFrance 9,0925,650
NantesFrance 9,5395,927
NiceFrance 9,5155,913
ParisFrance 9,2335,737
PerpignanFrance 9,7906,084
StrasbourgFrance 9,0475,622
ToulonFrance 9,6245,980
ToulouseFrance 9,7676,069
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,8049,200
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,8899,252
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,8069,200
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,9209,272
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,6919,129
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9726,197
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4695,884
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4685,883
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4266,479
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2677,001
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8356,112
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1776,324
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7816,700
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1017,520
BitamGabon 12,9668,057
CocobeachGabon 13,1948,199
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1128,148
LambarnGabon 13,2908,259
LastourvilleGabon 13,1138,148
LibrevilleGabon 13,2548,236
MakokouGabon 12,9878,070
MayumbaGabon 13,4798,376
MitzicGabon 13,0708,122
MkamboGabon 12,8707,998
MoandaGabon 13,1228,154
MouilaGabon 13,3268,281
Port-GentilGabon 13,3998,326
TchibanGabon 13,4058,330
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3628,304
BanjulGambia 13,5318,408
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6584,759
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4974,659
BerlinGermany 8,4585,256
BrockenGermany 8,6295,362
CologneGermany 8,8525,501
DresdenGermany 8,5545,315
ErfurtGermany 8,6875,398
EssenGermany 8,8125,476
FichtelbergGermany 8,6505,375
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8625,507
GeisenheimGermany 8,9025,532
GorlitzGermany 8,4985,281
HamburgGermany 8,4915,276
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4915,277
HannoverGermany 8,6085,349
HelgolandGermany 8,5235,296
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9685,573
KarlsruheGermany 8,9735,576
KasselGermany 8,7225,420
KonstanzGermany 9,0605,630
LeipzigGermany 8,5905,338
LindenbergGermany 8,4455,248
MagdeburgGermany 8,5615,320
MunichGermany 8,8845,520
MünsterGermany 8,7355,428
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3915,214
NurembergGermany 8,8135,477
NurnbergGermany 8,8155,478
PotsdamGermany 8,4755,267
RostockGermany 8,3605,195
SchleswigGermany 8,4295,238
StuttgartGermany 8,9615,569
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9765,578
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0035,595
AccraGhana 13,4608,364
KumasiGhana 13,4458,355
TamaleGhana 13,1518,172
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7696,692
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7735,452
AthensGreece 9,1335,676
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1535,688
ChiosGreece 8,9555,565
CorfuGreece 9,2225,731
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0395,617
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2575,752
IoanninaGreece 9,1645,694
KalamataGreece 9,3105,786
KerkiraGreece 9,2225,731
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3145,788
LamiaGreece 9,1365,677
LarissaGreece 9,0775,640
LemnosGreece 8,9005,531
LimnosGreece 8,8885,523
MethoniGreece 9,3495,809
MilosGreece 9,1915,711
MitiliniGreece 8,8725,513
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8735,514
NaxosGreece 9,1035,657
PatrasGreece 9,2305,736
RhodesGreece 8,9885,585
SamosGreece 8,9605,568
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0095,598
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3115,786
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9735,576
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2495,748
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3215,792
AasiaatGreenland 7,8094,853
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1985,094
AputiteqGreenland 7,9414,934
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8724,271
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5675,323
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9964,969
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7654,825
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5724,705
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7654,825
JulianehbGreenland 8,7315,425
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0104,978
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5804,710
NanortalikGreenland 8,7995,468
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6835,396
NordGreenland 6,3533,948
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3155,167
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8294,243
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8145,477
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0094,977
UpernavikGreenland 7,3404,561
UummannaqGreenland 7,5994,722
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3108,271
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3118,272
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9697,438
BokeGuinea 13,7198,525
ConakryGuinea 13,8078,580
FaranahGuinea 13,6268,467
KankanGuinea 13,5208,402
KindiaGuinea 13,7248,528
KissidougouGuinea 13,6558,485
LabeGuinea 13,5708,432
MacentaGuinea 13,7138,521
MamouGuinea 13,6568,486
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7278,530
SiguiriGuinea 13,4108,333
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,6558,486
GeorgetownGuyana 14,4248,963
TimehriGuyana 14,4528,981
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6537,863
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5124,047
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1633,830
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3193,927
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0033,730
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1072,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3133,923
CatacamasHonduras 12,2387,605
CholutecaHonduras 12,3047,646
La CeibaHonduras 12,1057,522
La MesaHonduras 12,0637,496
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3407,668
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0687,499
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2347,602
TelaHonduras 12,0687,499
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1611,964
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1611,964
BudapestHungary 8,6155,354
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6125,351
DebrecenHungary 8,4845,272
KeszthelyHungary 8,7665,447
MiskolcHungary 8,4795,269
PecsHungary 8,7795,455
SzegedHungary 8,6625,383
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7525,438
AkureyriIceland 8,0404,996
DalatangiIceland 8,0164,981
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1435,060
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,2425,121
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9294,927
ReykhólarIceland 8,1165,044
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2555,130
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1625,072
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3135,166
AgraIndia 5,7853,595
AhmedabadIndia 6,4894,032
AkolaIndia 6,2703,896
AllahabadIndia 5,5753,464
AmritsarIndia 5,7963,602
BangaloreIndia 6,7504,195
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7984,224
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5593,455
BikanerIndia 6,1323,810
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5314,059
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7452,948
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7452,948
DaltonganjIndia 5,4643,395
DarbhangaIndia 5,1813,219
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3452,700
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3352,694
DumkaIndia 5,1823,220
DwarkaIndia 6,8324,246
GoaIndia 6,8914,282
GuwahatiIndia 4,7062,924
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3653,955
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2453,880
JagdalpurIndia 5,9563,701
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2013,232
KotaIndia 6,0893,784
KozhikodeIndia 7,0234,364
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4413,381
LudhianaIndia 5,7493,573
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9864,341
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5173,428
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7444,191
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2263,869
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0743,774
New DelhiIndia 5,7723,587
PambanIndia 6,8814,276
PuneIndia 6,6814,152
SagarIndia 5,9253,682
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6683,522
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1264,428
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1264,428
VeravalIndia 6,8194,237
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9423,692
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,0753,154
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,2123,239
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2083,857
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8963,664
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,6112,865
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,6572,894
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8293,622
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,4623,394
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1113,797
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4763,403
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,8062,986
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,8853,657
AbadanIran 7,9994,971
ArakIran 7,6394,747
BabolsarIran 7,2584,510
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5694,703
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4474,628
Bandar LengehIran 7,7394,809
BirjandIran 6,9904,344
BushehrIran 7,8944,905
ChahbaharIran 7,3484,566
DezfulIran 7,8614,885
EsfahanIran 7,5934,718
IranshahrIran 7,2194,486
KermanIran 7,3274,553
KermanshahIran 7,8174,857
Khoram AbadIran 7,7934,842
MashhadIran 6,7574,199
OroomiehIran 7,7514,817
RamsarIran 7,3934,594
RashtIran 7,4444,626
SemnanIran 7,2704,518
ShahroudIran 7,1044,415
ShirazIran 7,7174,795
TabrizIran 7,6354,745
TeheranIran 7,4214,612
YazdIran 7,4344,619
ZahedanIran 7,0634,389
ZanjanIran 7,5674,702
BaghdadIraq 8,1065,037
BasraIraq 8,0214,984
BelmulletIreland 9,0835,644
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1445,682
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1095,660
ClonesIreland 9,0125,600
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0475,622
CorkIreland 9,2815,767
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2865,770
DublinIreland 9,0635,632
KilkennyIreland 9,1775,703
Malin HeadIreland 8,8985,529
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1795,704
ShannonIreland 9,2115,724
ValentiaIreland 9,3245,794
EilatIsrael 9,0445,620
HaifaIsrael 8,7985,467
JerusalemIsrael 8,8535,501
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8655,509
AlbengaItaly 9,4385,865
AlgheroItaly 9,7436,054
AmendolaItaly 9,2895,772
AnconaItaly 9,2205,729
ArezzoItaly 9,3165,789
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2675,759
BergamoItaly 9,2195,729
BolognaItaly 9,2475,746
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0735,638
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4485,871
BrindisiItaly 9,2435,744
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8326,110
CameriItaly 9,2785,765
CampobassoItaly 9,3425,805
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7376,051
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8226,103
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8166,100
Cape MeleItaly 9,4445,868
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4425,868
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6766,013
CerviaItaly 9,2265,733
CiampinoItaly 9,4265,857
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3055,782
Cisa PassItaly 9,3165,789
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4435,868
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0285,610
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7406,053
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4335,862
DecimomannuItaly 9,8276,107
DobbiacoItaly 9,0085,598
FalconaraItaly 9,2285,734
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3165,789
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3035,781
FonniItaly 9,7446,055
FrontoneItaly 9,2685,759
FrosinoneItaly 9,4045,844
GelaItaly 9,7566,063
GenoaItaly 9,3725,824
GhediItaly 9,2145,726
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2905,773
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4155,851
GrossetoItaly 9,4175,852
GrottaglieItaly 9,2865,770
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6365,988
GuidoniaItaly 9,4025,842
IstranaItaly 9,1065,659
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9836,204
LatinaItaly 9,4335,862
LatronicoItaly 9,3985,840
LecceItaly 9,2695,760
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4515,873
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3225,793
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5865,957
MilanItaly 9,2575,753
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2665,758
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4445,869
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4205,854
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6596,002
PadovaItaly 9,1405,680
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1145,663
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7146,036
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7206,040
PantelleriaItaly 9,9016,153
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2695,760
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7746,073
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3155,789
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2905,773
PiacenzaItaly 9,2865,770
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3655,820
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2075,721
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4865,895
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3615,817
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4465,870
PrizziItaly 9,7436,054
RadicofaniItaly 9,3705,822
Resia PassItaly 9,0825,644
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2295,735
RivoltoItaly 9,0365,615
Rolle PassItaly 9,0675,634
RomeItaly 9,4175,852
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4445,869
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0295,610
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4765,889
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2625,755
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2945,775
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3485,809
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7216,041
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4425,867
SigonellaItaly 9,6906,021
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2985,778
TarvisioItaly 8,9645,570
TermoliItaly 9,2865,770
TorinoItaly 9,3655,819
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3535,812
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7766,075
TrevicoItaly 9,3565,814
TrevisoItaly 9,1055,658
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0285,610
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3655,819
UdineItaly 9,0195,605
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6696,009
VeniceItaly 9,1105,661
VeronaItaly 9,1905,711
VicenzaItaly 9,1445,682
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4205,854